[./contact2den.html]
[./index2den.html]
[./kampioen2den.html]
[./index2den.html]
[./nieuws2den.html]
[./kampioen2den.html]
[./artikelen2den.html]
[./duiven2den.html]
[./prestaties2den.html]
[./kampioen2dpl.html]
[./kampioen2dch.html]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
'Boy'
'Silverboy'
A selection of many championships

2009
only raced youngbirds
1st not nominated youngbirds long-distance club "FNN"
5th nominated youngbirds long-distance club "FNN"
3rd not nominated youngbirds Section 10
9th nominated youngbirds Section 10

2008
1st Emperor champion allround Department 10 (ca. 1800 members)
2nd champion not nominated Department 10 NON
4th champion nominated Department 10 NON
2nd not nominated Short-distance Section 10
1th nominated Short-distance Section 10
2nd not nominated Middle-distance Section 10
5th nominated Middle-distance Section 10
2nd not nominated Oneday long-distance Section 10
1st nominated oneday long-distance Section 10
3rd - 4th - 5th and 7th Acepigeon oneday long-distance Section 10
3rd not nominated youngbirds Section 10
3rd nominated youngbirds Section 10
1st Champion allround Section 10
1st Emperor champion allround Section 10

2007
1st not nominated Section 10     
1th nominated Section 10
1th Emperor champion Section 10

2006
1st Nat. NPO Orleans against 8.626 pigeons also best of the North against 15.855 birds.

2005
 Champion Short-, Middle- oneday long-distance Section 10

2004
only raced youngbirds
Champion Youngbirds Section 10 (200 members)
Champion F.N.N. (700 members) 2005

2003
Best bird Section 9 and many other championships

2002
Champion Department 10 allround (Old and Youngbirds) Department 10 (2500 members)
Champion Oldbirds Department 10
Emperor Champion Section 9
1st Shortdistance nominated Section 9
1st Middledistance not mominated Section 9
1st Longdistance Section 99
1st Younbirds not nominated Section 9
Best pigeon Short-distance Section 9
Best pigeon Long-distance Section 9

2001
1e Champion Department 10 old- and youngbirds (2500 members)
1st Short-distance not Nominated Section 9
1st Middle-distance not nominated Section 9
1st Youngbirds not nominated Section 9
1st. Youngbirds nominated Section 9
1st Late-season not nominated Section 9
1st Late-season nominated Section 9
Best youngbird Department 10
Best pigeon Late-Season Department 10
Best youngbird National W.H.Z.B.
1st and 2nd youngbird National W.H.Z.B.
1st Westeuropean Nationcup
1st Ponderosa Vriendenclub

1994 Best youngbird National WHZB
1996 worldchampion youngbirds Versele Laga
1996 1st international Eijerkamp Vriendenclub Competition
1996 2nd worldchampion allround Versele Laga
1996 2nd best youngbird National WHZB
1997 1st Champion Department 10 National NPO races
1998 2nd worldchampion Overnight Long-distance Versele Laga
1998  Champion Competition "Nationale Fondspiegel" category Overnight long-distance 
2000 Champion Department 10 National NPO Races
  
Webdesign
Aart Bakker